10502 REDOSIER CT, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10502 REDOSIER CT, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160703126065
Year Built
1997
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
4717
Acres
0.232
Land Area
10126
Deed Liber
41753
Deed Folio
0063
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILDWOOD MANOR

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,940,000
New Appraised Land Value
$595,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,344,100