10517 AUBINOE FARM DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10517 AUBINOE FARM DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160703126271
Year Built
1997
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
4731
Acres
0.208
Land Area
9075
Deed Liber
50564
Deed Folio
0217
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILDWOOD MANOR

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,857,500
New Appraised Land Value
$584,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,273,500