154 WINSOME CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 154 WINSOME CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160703780582
Year Built
2019
Lot
158
Structure Square Footage
2104
Acres
0.033
Land Area
1427
Deed Liber
58646
Deed Folio
0210
Legal Description 1
IMPSGROSVENOR HEIGHTS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,330,900
New Appraised Land Value
$420,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$910,900