158 WINSOME CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 158 WINSOME CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703780560
Year Built
2019
Lot
156
Structure Square Footage
2220
Acres
0.038
Land Area
1635
Deed Liber
58518
Deed Folio
0140
Legal Description 1
IMPSGROSVENOR HEIGHTS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,560,100
New Appraised Land Value
$420,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,140,100