4303 LYNBROOK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4303 LYNBROOK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700567333
Year Built
2006
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2684
Acres
0.163
Land Area
7092
Deed Liber
48745
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSMEADOWBROOK VILLAGE

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,554,000
New Appraised Land Value
$609,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$944,900