4502 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4502 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700629471
Year Built
1955
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
1620
Acres
0.157
Land Area
6843
Deed Liber
45233
Deed Folio
0350
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARKVIEW
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$782,800
New Appraised Land Value
$526,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$256,500