4504 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4504 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700629345
Year Built
1955
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
1455
Acres
0.177
Land Area
7700
Deed Liber
67747
Deed Folio
0427
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARKVIEW
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$720,100
New Appraised Land Value
$536,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$184,100