4508 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4508 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700628647
Year Built
1955
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1996
Acres
0.177
Land Area
7700
Deed Liber
16662
Deed Folio
0437
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARKVIEW
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$749,500
New Appraised Land Value
$536,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$213,500