4515 GRETNA ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4515 GRETNA ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700629356
Year Built
1955
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
2400
Acres
0.161
Land Area
7000
Deed Liber
57043
Deed Folio
0117
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARKVIEW
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$907,500
New Appraised Land Value
$528,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$379,400