4519 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4519 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700628498
Year Built
1955
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
1620
Acres
0.156
Land Area
6810
Deed Liber
23116
Deed Folio
0637
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARKVIEW
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$724,400
New Appraised Land Value
$526,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$198,400