4520 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4520 TRAYMORE ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700628988
Year Built
1955
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1996
Acres
0.184
Land Area
8016
Deed Liber
59961
Deed Folio
0098
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARKVIEW
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$812,500
New Appraised Land Value
$539,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$273,000