4525 WINDSOR LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4525 WINDSOR LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700500715
Year Built
2005
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
3544
Acres
0.121
Land Area
5280
Deed Liber
61329
Deed Folio
0031
Legal Description 1
IMPSOVERBROOK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,840,800
New Appraised Land Value
$585,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,255,100