4549 WINDSOR LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4549 WINDSOR LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700498781
Year Built
2006
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
3332
Acres
0.121
Land Area
5280
Deed Liber
62374
Deed Folio
0260
Legal Description 1
IMPSOVERBROOK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,679,000
New Appraised Land Value
$585,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,093,300