4615 HARLING LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4615 HARLING LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700540915
Year Built
2019
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2874
Acres
0.132
Land Area
5729
Deed Liber
65498
Deed Folio
0426
Legal Description 1
IMPSWESTBORO
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,756,200
New Appraised Land Value
$591,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,164,700