4710 GLENBROOK PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4710 GLENBROOK PKWY, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703381916
Year Built
2002
Lot
31
Structure Square Footage
3785
Acres
0.175
Land Area
7603
Deed Liber
67771
Deed Folio
0184
Legal Description 1
IMPSGLENBROOK VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,925,200
New Appraised Land Value
$615,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,309,500