5106 MANNING DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5106 MANNING DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700447075
Year Built
2000
Lot
62
Structure Square Footage
3570
Acres
0.197
Land Area
8576
Deed Liber
63815
Deed Folio
0499
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY HILLS SEC 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,832,500
New Appraised Land Value
$963,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,868,800