5113 WICKETT TER, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5113 WICKETT TER, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700643778
Year Built
1957
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
1948
Acres
0.217
Land Area
9453
Deed Liber
59019
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSMAPLEWOOD EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,031,000
New Appraised Land Value
$588,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$442,500