5202 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5202 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160703447163
Year Built
2005
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
4151
Acres
0.647
Land Area
28197
Deed Liber
Deed Folio
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY HILLS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,473,200
New Appraised Land Value
$1,148,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,324,700