5310 MCKINLEY ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5310 MCKINLEY ST, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700564385
Year Built
1948
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1354
Acres
0.148
Land Area
6440
Deed Liber
62329
Deed Folio
0218
Legal Description 1
IMPSGLENWOOD
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,040,100
New Appraised Land Value
$621,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$418,200