5315 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5315 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700442415
Year Built
1942
Lot
21
Structure Square Footage
3185
Acres
0.543
Land Area
23654
Deed Liber
68793
Deed Folio
0214
Legal Description 1
IMPSP 20 1ST ADD TO SEC

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,690,100
New Appraised Land Value
$1,066,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$623,500