5333 CAMBERLEY AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5333 CAMBERLEY AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703741821
Year Built
2015
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
3621
Acres
0.231
Land Area
10075
Deed Liber
55109
Deed Folio
0304
Legal Description 1
IMPSBETHESDA MEWS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,753,100
New Appraised Land Value
$428,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,324,200