5342 CAMBERLEY AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5342 CAMBERLEY AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703741967
Year Built
2017
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
3313
Acres
0.18
Land Area
7841
Deed Liber
61328
Deed Folio
0267
Legal Description 1
IMPSBETHESDA MEWS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,608,800
New Appraised Land Value
$410,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,198,800