5404 WILSON LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5404 WILSON LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700486681
Year Built
1949
Lot
P3
Structure Square Footage
1719
Acres
0.356
Land Area
15491
Deed Liber
42440
Deed Folio
0120
Legal Description 1
IMPSEDGEMOOR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,282,800
New Appraised Land Value
$1,049,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$233,300