5415 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5415 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700445418
Year Built
1949
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1807
Acres
0.262
Land Area
11396
Deed Liber
44946
Deed Folio
0490
Legal Description 1
IMPS1ST ADD TO SEC 2 BRA
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,189,000
New Appraised Land Value
$1,007,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$181,700