5415 LINDEN CT, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5415 LINDEN CT, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700553677
Year Built
1963
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
1765
Acres
0.228
Land Area
9939
Deed Liber
62271
Deed Folio
0050
Legal Description 1
IMPSALTA VISTA
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$970,400
New Appraised Land Value
$594,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$376,100