5509 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5509 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700445098
Year Built
1948
Lot
21
Structure Square Footage
1660
Acres
0.277
Land Area
12068
Deed Liber
56030
Deed Folio
0087
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY HILLS 1ST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,384,100
New Appraised Land Value
$1,014,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$369,300