5615 MCLEAN DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5615 MCLEAN DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700649695
Year Built
2018
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
4864
Acres
0.236
Land Area
10267
Deed Liber
54689
Deed Folio
0485
Legal Description 1
IMPSWHITEHALL MANOR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,607,300
New Appraised Land Value
$697,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,909,700