5620 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5620 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700443864
Year Built
1960
Lot
114
Structure Square Footage
2068
Acres
0.294
Land Area
12811
Deed Liber
17489
Deed Folio
0360
Legal Description 1
IMPS1ST ADD BRADLEY HILL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,169,000
New Appraised Land Value
$920,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$248,400