5620 MCLEAN DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5620 MCLEAN DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700650205
Year Built
2017
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
4627
Acres
0.251
Land Area
10923
Deed Liber
58853
Deed Folio
0446
Legal Description 1
IMPSWHITEHALL MANOR 6375
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,627,800
New Appraised Land Value
$739,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,888,100