5706 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5706 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700492955
Year Built
1923
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
1938
Acres
0.287
Land Area
12500
Deed Liber
66150
Deed Folio
0330
Legal Description 1
IMPSENGLISH VILLAGE BRAD
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,693,200
New Appraised Land Value
$750,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$942,700