5724 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5724 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700493505
Year Built
1951
Lot
47
Structure Square Footage
2597
Acres
0.162
Land Area
7068
Deed Liber
Deed Folio
Legal Description 1
IMPSENGLISH VILLAGE BRAD
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,303,700
New Appraised Land Value
$687,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$616,200