5725 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5725 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700491541
Year Built
1941
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3480
Acres
0.321
Land Area
14000
Deed Liber
64257
Deed Folio
0274
Legal Description 1
IMPSENGLISH VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,552,800
New Appraised Land Value
$762,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$790,100