5803 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5803 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700493551
Year Built
1958
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
2918
Acres
0.25
Land Area
10887
Deed Liber
57183
Deed Folio
0171
Legal Description 1
IMPSENGLISH VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,382,200
New Appraised Land Value
$737,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$644,800