5807 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5807 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700491200
Year Built
1938
Lot
26
Structure Square Footage
2627
Acres
0.259
Land Area
11302
Deed Liber
66494
Deed Folio
0013
Legal Description 1
IMPSENGLISH VILLAGE BRAD
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,274,700
New Appraised Land Value
$740,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$533,900