7013 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7013 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700447884
Year Built
1941
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2910
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5000
Deed Liber
57836
Deed Folio
0294
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY VILLAGE SECT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,769,900
New Appraised Land Value
$892,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$877,100