7015 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7015 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700447304
Year Built
2019
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3090
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5000
Deed Liber
56220
Deed Folio
0350
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,389,900
New Appraised Land Value
$892,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,497,100