7018 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7018 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700447270
Year Built
2006
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
4814
Acres
0.15
Land Area
6544
Deed Liber
57179
Deed Folio
0242
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,779,200
New Appraised Land Value
$923,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,855,800