7109 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7109 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700447725
Year Built
1940
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2168
Acres
0.133
Land Area
5813
Deed Liber
62772
Deed Folio
0141
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,343,300
New Appraised Land Value
$908,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$434,400