7112 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7112 EXFAIR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700447350
Year Built
1941
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
2076
Acres
0.141
Land Area
6125
Deed Liber
59857
Deed Folio
0193
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,396,800
New Appraised Land Value
$915,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$481,700