7810 CUSTER RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7810 CUSTER RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700512201
Year Built
2017
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
3191
Acres
0.126
Land Area
5500
Deed Liber
55050
Deed Folio
0444
Legal Description 1
IMPSSEC 4 HUNTINGTON
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,364,200
New Appraised Land Value
$699,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,664,600