9117 OLD GEORGETOWN RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9117 OLD GEORGETOWN RD, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703741980
Year Built
2017
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3355
Acres
0.254
Land Area
11072
Deed Liber
61785
Deed Folio
0382
Legal Description 1
IMPSBETHESDA MEWS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,667,300
New Appraised Land Value
$433,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,233,600