9300 WILDOAK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9300 WILDOAK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160702891895
Year Built
1999
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
3351
Acres
0.257
Land Area
11174
Deed Liber
63863
Deed Folio
0044
Legal Description 1
IMPSALTA VISTA

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,556,000
New Appraised Land Value
$602,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$953,200