9302 E PARKHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9302 E PARKHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700628751
Year Built
1955
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
1996
Acres
0.173
Land Area
7537
Deed Liber
53471
Deed Folio
0436
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARKVIEW

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$769,500
New Appraised Land Value
$534,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$235,400