9303 JESUP LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9303 JESUP LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700565471
Year Built
1941
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
1311
Acres
0.143
Land Area
6225
Deed Liber
46880
Deed Folio
0247
Legal Description 1
IMPSMAPLEWOOD
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$743,400
New Appraised Land Value
$550,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$193,300