9303 W PARKHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9303 W PARKHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700597614
Year Built
1959
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2301
Acres
0.2
Land Area
8729
Deed Liber
54947
Deed Folio
0159
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOCUST HILL ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$892,400
New Appraised Land Value
$568,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$323,600