9306 WILDOAK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9306 WILDOAK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160702891920
Year Built
1999
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
3624
Acres
0.163
Land Area
7105
Deed Liber
49965
Deed Folio
0049
Legal Description 1
IMPSALTA VISTA
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,651,700
New Appraised Land Value
$560,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,091,100