9307 W PARKHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9307 W PARKHILL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700597272
Year Built
2023
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
3510
Acres
0.233
Land Area
10168
Deed Liber
66953
Deed Folio
0088
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOCUST HILL EST

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,708,600
New Appraised Land Value
$584,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,124,100