9310 PARKHILL TER, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9310 PARKHILL TER, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700628170
Year Built
2024
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3090
Acres
0.178
Land Area
7745
Deed Liber
68786
Deed Folio
0061
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARKVIEW

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,304,400
New Appraised Land Value
$536,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$767,900