9323 CORSICA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9323 CORSICA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700674108
Year Built
1956
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
2880
Acres
0.226
Land Area
9853
Deed Liber
65120
Deed Folio
0126
Legal Description 1
IMPSLONGMEADOW
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,270,700
New Appraised Land Value
$593,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$677,400