9415 SPRUCE TREE CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9415 SPRUCE TREE CIR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160702892104
Year Built
1993
Lot
46
Structure Square Footage
3356
Acres
0.35
Land Area
15225
Deed Liber
11919
Deed Folio
0498
Legal Description 1
IMPSALTA VISTA

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,625,200
New Appraised Land Value
$629,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$995,700